Gauß, Helmut

Gauß, Helmut

Alternate names: Helmut Gauss
Birthday: Aug 2, 1944
Website: http://tobiasgauss.de/hg/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Weimar, Germany
Voice Acting Roles
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago
add
King of Midland 
Supporting 
King of Midland
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen II - Doldrey Kouryaku
add
King of Midland 
Supporting 
King of Midland
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen III - Kourin
add
King of Midland 
Supporting 
King of Midland
Btooom!
add
Takanohashi 
Supporting 
Takanohashi
Cardcaptor Sakura
add
Amamiya, Masaki 
Supporting 
Amamiya, Masaki
Detective Conan
add Airing
Ootaki, Gorou 
Supporting 
Ootaki, Gorou
Detective Conan Movie 01: The Timed Skyscraper
add
Moriya, Teiji 
Supporting 
Moriya, Teiji
Detective Conan Movie 07: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital
add
Ootaki, Gorou 
Supporting 
Ootaki, Gorou
Detective Conan Movie 10: Requiem of the Detectives
add
Ootaki, Gorou 
Supporting 
Ootaki, Gorou
Digimon Adventure 02
add
Oikawa, Yukio 
Supporting 
Oikawa, Yukio
Dragon Ball Z
add
Dodoria 
Supporting 
Dodoria
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Tatta Hitori no Saishuu Kessen
add
Dodoria 
Supporting 
Dodoria
Le Chevalier D'Eon
add
Louis XV 
Supporting 
Louis XV
Mousou Dairinin
add
Hirukawa, Masami 
Supporting 
Hirukawa, Masami
Pumpkin Scissors
add
Hunks 
Supporting 
Hunks
Roujin Z
add
Minagawa, Director 
Supporting 
Minagawa, Director
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Ishinshishi e no Chinkonka
add
Yamagata, Aritomo 
Supporting 
Yamagata, Aritomo
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment