DeLisle, Grey

DeLisle, Grey

Birthday: Aug 24, 1973
Website: https://twitter.com/Gre...
Member Favorites: 46
More:
Birth name: Erin Grey Van Oosbree
Other names:
Grey Hammond
Grey DeLisle-Griffin
Grey Griffin

Birth place: Fort Ord, California, U.S.
Residence: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Awards:
- Best Female Supporting Vocal Performance in an Anime Movie/Special at 4th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (Staff Choice)
Voice Acting Roles
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate
add
Jeanne 
Supporting 
Jeanne
Ninja Batman
add
Kyle, Selina 
Supporting 
Kyle, Selina
Omoide no Marnie
add
Ooiwa, Setsu 
Supporting 
Ooiwa, Setsu
Omoide Poroporo
add
Taeko's Mother 
Supporting 
Taeko's Mother
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
devilsrider | Feb 1, 2016 8:03 PM
Azula!!


Write a Comment