Minami, Omi

Minami, Omi

Given name: 央美
Family name:
Birthday: Jul 13, 1968
Website: http://www.big.or.jp/~z...
Member Favorites: 86
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Also known as: Mari Akutsu

She is the wife of voice actor Yuji Ueda.

News