Negishi, Toshie

Negishi, Toshie

Given name: 季衣
Family name: 根岸
Birthday: Feb 3, 1954
Website: http://www.alpha-agency...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Real name: Toshie Negishi (根岸 俊惠)
Other names: Toshie Negishi (根岸 とし江)
Voice Acting Roles
Omoide no Marnie
add
Ooiwa, Setsu 
Supporting 
Ooiwa, Setsu
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Shiroppu | Aug 6, 2015 8:40 PM
She did absolutely great!!


Write a Comment