Tomoe, Satoo

Tomoe, Satoo

Given name: 里夫
Family name:
Alternate names: Isojima Shigeji, 磯島 重二
Birthday: Nov 22, 1932
Website: http://www.tomoesatoo.jp/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Isojima Shigeji (磯島 重二)
Blood type: O
Birth place: Nakatsu, Oita Prefecture, Japan
Current residence: Koshigaya, Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @mail95108923
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Neenee-chan
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment