Mitsuura, Yasuko

Mitsuura, Yasuko

Given name: 靖子
Family name: 光浦
Birthday: May 20, 1971
Website: http://www.p-jinriki.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Yasuko (やすこ) Mitsuura (みつうら)
Hometown: Tahara, Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 158 cm

(Source: ANN)
Voice Acting Roles
Litchi DE Hikari Club
add
Yasuko 
Supporting 
Yasuko

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment