AKIHIDE


Birthday: Jul 5, 1977
Website: http://akihide.com/
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real Name: Satou Akihide (佐藤 彰秀)

He's the member of Breakerz.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis-hen
add Theme Song Composition (OP 1)
Detective Conan
add Theme Song Composition
Detective Conan
add Theme Song Lyrics
Detective Conan
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment