Ogino, Yuhey


Given name: ユーヘイ
Family name: オギノ
Alternate names: Yuuhei Ogino
Birthday: 1989
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @oginoyuhey
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga
Aku no Higan
add Art
Tobaku no Kyojin
add Art


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment