Abiko, Takemaru


Given name: 武丸
Family name: 我孫子
Birthday: Oct 7, 1962
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 哲)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Kankin Tantei
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment