Yamagami, Tatsuhiko

Yamagami, Tatsuhiko

Given name: たつひこ
Family name: 山上
Alternate names: 山上龍彦, 秋津国宏, Akizu Kunihiro
Birthday: Dec 13, 1947
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Tokushima Prefecture, Japan
Current residence: Kanazawa Prefecture, Japan

Although Tatsuhiko was born in Tokushima Prefecture, he was raised in Osaka. He is a mangaka as well as a novelist.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Hikaru Kaze
add Story & Art
Hitsuji no Ki
add Story
Hiyaumaki
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment