Nishimura, Maya

Nishimura, Maya

Given name: 麻弥
Family name: 西村
Alternate names: にしむらまや
Birthday: Nov 16, 1987
Website: http://amuleto.jp/talen...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Kyoto, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 162 cm

Blog
Twitter

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2018
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Reyes, Judy
add
OVA, 2017
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Houjou, Ao
add
TV, Winter 2017
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Houjou, Ao
add
TV, Spring 2015
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Ogata, Saki
add
TV, Winter 2014
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kangetsu, Kyouko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 15, 2:16 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 15, 2020 7:55 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 16, 2019 2:57 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


KotoriMinami | Feb 10, 2019 12:16 AM
Judy THICC


Dogstideta | Jan 1, 2019 4:53 AM
Great acting as Judy Reyes in Steins;Gate 0 but underrated by everyone!


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2018 1:47 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


EvilDoll | Feb 1, 2015 3:56 AM
kyoko is a lovely char. :D


Write a Comment