N Mura


Given name:
Family name: N村
Alternate names: N Mura Yuuhi, N村雄飛, Yuuhi Nakamura, 中村ゆうひ
Birthday: 1985
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @nxxxmura
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Shuukan Shounen Girl
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
UnleashTheGoat | Nov 25, 2014 12:23 PM
I NEEDZ MOAR

MOAR SSG OR NEW MANGA

DON'T CARE

MOOAAARRR


Write a Comment