Shimada, Yoshichi

Shimada, Yoshichi

Given name: 洋七
Family name: 島田
Birthday: Feb 10, 1950
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Tokunaga Akihiro (徳永 昭広)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Gabai: Saga no Gabai Baachan
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment