Ishiguro, Aya

Ishiguro, Aya

Given name:
Family name: 石黒
Birthday: May 12, 1978
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Also known as: Ayappe (あやっぺ), Yamada Aya (山田 亜弥)
Birthplace: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Family: Husband/Rock Singer Yamada Shinya (LUNA SEA), 2 Daughters Yamada Rimu (山田玲夢) and 1 son
Blood Type: A
Height: 165cm
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Tsukiko to Shiratama - Tokimeki Dancing
add
Tsukiko-chan 
Main 
Tsukiko-chan
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment