Miyazaki, Masaru

Miyazaki, Masaru

Given name: まさる
Family name: 宮崎
Alternate names: 宮﨑 克, Marou Sharaku, 写楽 麿, 観月 昴, Subaru Mizuki
Birthday: Sep 13, 1956
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Jouetsu, Niigata Prefecture
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Karakurizoushi Ayatsuri Sakon
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
100-man$ Kid
add Story
Biohazard Umbrella Chronicles: Houkai e no Jokyoku
add Story
Black Jack Sousaku Hiwa: Tezuka Osamu no Shigotoba kara
add Story
Doubutsu Tantei Madoka no Suiri Nisshi
add Story
Kabuki no Fudou
add Story
Karakurizoushi Ayatsuri Sakon
add Story
The☆Doraemons Special
add Story
TV Anime Sousaku Hiwa: Tezuka Osamu to Anime wo Tsukutta Wakamono-tachi
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment