Ohno, Shocker

Ohno, Shocker

Given name: ショッカー
Family name: O野
Alternate names: Hiroshi Oono, Shocker Oono
Birthday: Mar 10, 1961
Website: http://shocker.sakura.n...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Real name: Hiroshi Oono (大野 浩)
Voice Acting Roles
Golden Boy
add
Mixer 
Supporting 
Mixer
Kodomo no Omocha (TV)
add
Katagiri, Sanzou 
Supporting 
Katagiri, Sanzou
Otaku no Seiza
add
Kotobuki, Gorou 
Supporting 
Kotobuki, Gorou

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment