Aika, Mire

Aika, Mire

Given name: みれ
Family name: 愛華
Birthday: Nov 29, 1964
Website: http://www.mire-channel...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Morita Yuko (森田裕子)
Nicknames: Tamo
Profession: Actress
Birthplace: Minamiosumi, Kagoshima, Japan
Height: 168cm
Blood type: O
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Kuruyuki-hime to Mote Mote Baikinman
add
Kuruyuki-hime 
Main 
Kuruyuki-hime
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment