Ikeda, Namani


Given name: 生二
Family name: 池田
Birthday: Jun 17, 1912
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Ikeda Seiji
Hometown: Suwa, Nagano
Year of death: 1998

He graduated from Economy at Nihon University. He was the oldest son of the screenwriter Ikeda Taro.

(Source: Wiki JP)
Voice Acting Roles
Sabu to Ichi Torimono Hikae
add
Guuji 
Supporting 
Guuji
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment