Kuroki, Hitomi

Kuroki, Hitomi

Given name:
Family name: 黒木
Birthday: Oct 5, 1960
Website: http://www.kurokihitomi...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Blood type: A
Height: 162 cm
Birth place: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Shouko Ichiji (伊知地 昭子)
Profession: Actress and singer
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.