Kuroki, Hitomi

Kuroki, Hitomi

Given name:
Family name: 黒木
Birthday: Oct 5, 1960
Website: http://www.kurokihitomi...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Blood type: A
Height: 162 cm
Birth place: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Shouko Ichiji (伊知地 昭子)
Profession: Actress and singer
Voice Acting Roles
Omoide no Marnie
add
Hisako 
Supporting 
Hisako
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Roll to Laura Ukigumojou no Himitsu
add
Princess Laura 
Main 
Princess Laura
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment