Tomosaka, Rie

Tomosaka, Rie

Given name: りえ
Family name: ともさか
Birthday: Oct 12, 1979
Website: http://www.itoh-c.com/t...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Rie Tomosaka (友坂 理恵)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 168cm
Weight: 39kg
Blood type: A
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Happy no Daibouken
add
Happy 
Main 
Happy

Anime Staff Positions
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
add Theme Song Performance (ED 1)


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment