Osawa, Akane

Osawa, Akane

Given name: あかね
Family name: 大沢
Birthday: Aug 16, 1985
Website: http://www.akane-osawa....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Nickname: Akane-chin (あかねちん)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthplace: Higashiosaka, Osaka, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: O
Family: Grandfather/baseball player/manager Osawa Keiji, great-uncle/baseball player Osawa Kiyoshi, husband/actor Gekidan Hitori and daughter
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Utatte Teasobi! Anpanman to Mori no Takara
add
Kintan 
Main 
Kintan
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment