Asado, Tetsuya

Asado, Tetsuya

Given name: 鉄也
Family name: 朝戸
Birthday: Jul 25, 1935
Website: http://www.t-echo.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Asado Tetsuya is a voiceactor born July 25, 1935 in Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. His wife is voiceactor Mukai Mariko. He belongs to Theater Echo.

His real name is Asado Masaaki (朝戸 正明).
Also known as: 美川 淳一, 南美野 勇
Voice Acting Roles
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu Gaiden: Senoku no Hoshi, Senoku no Hikari
add
Cerebrese, Sinclair 
Supporting 
Cerebrese, Sinclair
Sasurai no Taiyou
add
Egawa 
Supporting 
Egawa
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment