Inoue, Junichi


Given name: 純一
Family name: 井上
Alternate names: 井上 純弌
Birthday: 1970
Website: http://www.tenra.net/ke...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Associated names: 井上純弌 (same reading)
Doujin cicle: Keumaya (希有馬屋)

Twitter: @KEUMAYA

Note: Not to be confused with the voice actor with the same name.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Chuugoku Yome Nikki
add Story & Art
Ero Figure
add Story & Art
Gesshokuki Retsuden
add Art
Gesshokuki Retsuden: Hyouken Hika
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment