Noda, Mami


Given name: まみ
Family name: のだ
Birthday: Oct 1,
Website: http://ameblo.jp/mame10...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan

Other names: Mami Noda (野田 麻未), Mayumi Noda (野田 麻由美)
Voice Acting Roles
X Maiden
add
Croix 
Supporting 
Croix
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment