Kojima, Yuuri


Given name: 悠理
Family name: 小島
Birthday: Jun 16, 1965
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Kondou Makiko (近藤 真規子, こんどう まきこ)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing
Nekobi 
Supporting 
Nekobi
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Yuurei Sen wo Yattsukero!!
add
Nekobi 
Supporting 
Nekobi

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment