Given name: 風羽
Family name:
Alternate names: Midori Fuu
Birthday: Mar 22, 1984
Website: http://www.geocities.jp...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Twitter: @foomidori
pixiv: #635526

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
MeowMixMax | Jun 11, 2019 8:43 PM
His alt art Narset is worth big money.


Write a Comment