Yoko, Taro

Yoko, Taro

Given name: 太郎
Family name: 横尾
Alternate names: Tarou Yokoo
Birthday: Jun 6, 1970
Website: http://ameblo.jp/yokota6/
Member Favorites: 640
More:
Twitter: @yokotaro
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Drag-On Dragoon 3: Story Side
add Story
Drag-On Dragoon: Shi ni Itaru Aka
add Story
Drag-On Dragoon: Utahime Five
add Story
Kimi Shi ni Tamau Koto Nakare
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
CurrerHime | Aug 19, 11:09 AM
A2 & 2B <33


young_kappa | Jul 27, 6:29 PM
You ever just wish he was your dad?


Nick-Knight | Jul 7, 5:03 PM
N:A is awesome and so are 2B and 9S


sothym | May 25, 5:29 PM
SENPAI


-Penta- | May 14, 5:33 PM
2B's butt is both a blessing and a curse.


amir | Apr 29, 9:47 AM
This dude certainly gave me depression through Nier Automata, if you ever read this PLEASE make a PC version of Nier Gestalt and Replicant


assyrian | Apr 28, 4:20 PM
who?


Slyver | Feb 23, 10:19 PM
club members!
Ulululululululu


Cyborg_Dragon | Feb 2, 11:46 AM
This man and 2b are good addition to my favourites


_Nyalter_ | Nov 17, 2017 7:33 PM
Man of the year.


Write a Comment