Kanai, Mika

Kanai, Mika

Given name: みか
Family name: かない
Alternate names: 金井 美香
Birthday: Mar 18, 1964
Website: http://ameblo.jp/mikaka...
Member Favorites: 203
More:
Height: 154 cm
Blood type: O
Birth name: 金井 美香 (same spelling)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Divorced from seiyuu Yamadera Kouichi in 2006.

Twitter: @MIkAKANAI3018
Profile: kenproduction.co.jp/tal...
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.