Suwa, Tarou

Suwa, Tarou

Given name: 太朗
Family name: 諏訪
Birthday: Aug 9, 1954
Website: http://www.yumekoubou-w...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: 丸山 太郎
Alias: 諏訪 太郎

Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Voice Acting Roles
Digimon Tamers
add
Mizuno, Gorou 
Supporting 
Mizuno, Gorou

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment