Ishikawa, Hiroaki

Ishikawa, Hiroaki

Given name: ひろあき
Family name: 石川
Birthday: Aug 26, 1961
Website: http://www.pro-baobab.j...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Hiroaki (洋明) Ishikawa (石川)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hobbies: Performing and watching stage drama, Personal computer, Strolling
Voice Acting Roles
Salaryman Kintarou
add
Ishikawa, Gorou 
Supporting 
Ishikawa, Gorou
Shiki
add
Shimizu, Takeo 
Supporting 
Shimizu, Takeo
Taiho Shichau zo: Second Season
add
Ali 
Supporting 
Ali
The Big O
add
Storekeeper 
Supporting 
Storekeeper
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment