Hido, Ryoji


Given name: 涼二
Family name: 氷堂
Alternate names: Hidou Ryouji
Birthday: Sep 13, 1978
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Harapeko Vampino
add Story & Art
Nade Pro!!
add Story & Art
Tennen! Zetsumetsu Hero!!
add Story & Art
Tsubakiyama no Kane ga Naru!
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment