Hanawa

Hanawa,

Given name:
Family name: はなわ
Birthday: Jul 20, 1976
Website: http://www.teichiku.co....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Naoki (塙) Hanawa (尚輝)
Hometown: Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Digimon Savers the Movie: Kyuukyoku Power! Burst Mode Hatsudou!!
add
Argomon 
Supporting 
Argomon
Major S1
add
Kamigouchi 
Supporting 
Kamigouchi
Major S2
add
Kamigouchi 
Supporting 
Kamigouchi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment