IZAM

IZAM,

Given name: イザム
Family name:
Birthday: Apr 23, 1976
Website: http://www.sunmusic.org...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Hine Yoshikazu (日根良和)
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthplace: Chiyoda, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Family: Wife/actress Yoshioka Miho, and one son
Voice Acting Roles
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 06: Dengeki! Buta no Hizume Daisakusen
add
IZAM 
Supporting 
IZAM
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment