Nishimura, Tomomi

Nishimura, Tomomi

Given name: 知美
Family name: 西村
Birthday: Dec 17, 1970
Website: http://www.tororin.com/
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Tomomi Nishio (西尾 知美
[にしお ともみ])
Maiden name: Nishimura (西村)
Birthplace: Ube, Yamaguchi, Japan
Height: 155cm.
Blood Type: O
Voice Acting Roles
Kodomo no Omocha (TV)
add
Ayanohanamarukouji, Tomomi 
Supporting 
Ayanohanamarukouji, Tomomi
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Yumeneko no Kuni no Nyanii
add
Nyanii 
Main 
Nyanii
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.