Margarine

Margarine,

Given name:
Family name: マーガリン
Birthday: Mar 13, 1989
Website: http://margarines-room....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: 山本 真央 (やまもと まお) / Yamamoto Mao
Birthplace: Ueki, Kumamoto, Japan
Height: 170cm
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Dadandan to Futago no Hoshi
add
Kirari 
Main 
Kirari
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment