Suzanne

Suzanne,

Given name:
Family name: スザンヌ
Birthday: Oct 28, 1986
Website: http://kdashstage.jp/pr...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: 山本紗衣 (やまもと さえ) / Yamamoto Sae
Nickname: Shu-chan
Profession: Actress, singer, talento and gravure idol
Birthplace: Ueki, Kumamoto, Japan
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/suzanneblog/
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Dadandan to Futago no Hoshi
add
Kirara 
Main 
Kirara

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment