Mizuno, Maki

Mizuno, Maki

Given name: 真紀
Family name: 水野
Birthday: Mar 28, 1970
Website: http://www.toho-ent.co....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: 後藤田由紀 / Gotoda Yuki
Maiden name: 江野脇 / Enowaki
Profession: Actress
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 162cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Shabondama no Purun
add
Purun 
Main 
Purun
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment