Rerulili


Given name: れるりり
Family name:
Birthday: Sep 26, 1985
Website: http://rerulili.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Sasaki Kouhei (佐々木貢平)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Jigokugata Ningen Doubutsuen: Daiisshou - Noushou Sakuretsu Girl
add Story
Noushou Sakuretsu Girl
add Story
Noushou Sakuretsu Girl
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Sean- | Apr 8, 1:12 PM
His Vocaloid songs are so good.


Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.