Momono, Haruna

Momono, Haruna

Given name: はるな
Family name: ももの
Alternate names: Haruna Inoue, 井上 はるな
Birthday: Nov 25, 1991
Website: http://ameblo.jp/elm0m0...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Haruna Inoue (井上 はるな)
Birth place: Motono, Inba, Chiba, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 161 cm

Twitter: @mom0no
Profile: http://haikyo.co.jp/profile/profile.php?ActorID=12565

Voice Acting Roles

add Airing
TV, Summer 2021
Main 
2 Favorites 
Tris
add
TV, Fall 2020
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Yano, Hiiro
add
TV, Summer 2017
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kagawa, Tamami
add
TV, Winter 2017
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Takamine, Ako
add
TV, Fall 2014
Main 
0 Favorites 
Robo Pitcher
add
TV, Winter 2014
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Yoshiko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Byniavo | Apr 14, 8:07 AM
TWINTAILS Hnnngh


AngeloUchiha | Nov 26, 2020 1:06 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 24, 2019 11:53 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Write a Comment