Hasegawa, Miyabi


Given name: みやび
Family name: はせがわ
Birthday: Jun 30, 1963
Website: http://plaza.harmonix.n...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Miyabi Hasegawa (長谷川 雅一)

Twitter: @miyabi_hasegawa
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
13-banme no Boku no Majo
add Story
Akatsuki no Yume Tsukai-tachi
add Story
Duel Masters: Lunatic God Saga
add Art
Granblue Fantasy
add Story
Short Stories: Boy Meets Girl in Three Minutes
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment