Minakuchi, Takashi


Given name: 鷹志
Family name: 水口
Alternate names: March
Birthday: Mar 28, 1987
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Doujin circle: March

Twitter: @mina_march
pixiv: #2392
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Eiyuu Kyoushitsu: Honoo no Empress
add Art
Hakushaku-ke Jochuu Den
add Art
Houkago no Trattoria
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.