Nicodème, Jean-Daniel

Nicodème, Jean-Daniel

Alternate names: Daniel Nicodème
Birthday: Aug 21, 1955
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birthplace : Etterbeek, Belgique

Belgian Voice Actor & ADR Director

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News