Van Ermengem, Marie

Van Ermengem, Marie

Alternate names: Marie Van R
Birthday: May 17, 1972
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Belgian Voice Actress

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2021
Main 
43 Favorites 
Shalsha
add
Movie, 2019
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Movie, 2016
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
TV, Fall 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Pachira
add
Special, 2014
Supporting 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Special, 2014
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Pachira
add
TV, Fall 2013
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Pachira
add
Special, 2013
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Special, 2012
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Movie, 2012
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
OVA, 2011
Main 
435 Favorites 
Takagi, Saya
add
TV, Summer 2010
Main 
435 Favorites 
Takagi, Saya
add
Movie, 2009
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Movie, 2008
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
TV, Winter 2008
Rod 
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Rod
add
Movie, 2007
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
TV, Winter 2007
Rod 
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Rod
add
TV, Fall 2006
Supporting 
796 Favorites 
Kamelot, Road
add
Special, 2006
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
TV, Fall 2006
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Jupiter
add
TV, Spring 2006
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Mimasaka, Ryou
add
Movie, 2006
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Movie, 2005
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Movie, 2004
Main 
82 Favorites 
Mazaki, Anzu
add
Movie, 2004
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Kaiba, Mokuba
add
TV, Summer 2004
Supporting 
7 Favorites 
Arakawa
add
Movie, 2004
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Movie, 2003
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
TV, Winter 2003
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Sakura
add
TV, Winter 2003
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Yamato
add
TV, Winter 2003
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Misao
add
TV, Fall 2002
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Natchi
add
Movie, 2002
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Lion
add
TV, Spring 2002
Main 
117 Favorites 
Huang, Bu-Ling
add
Movie, 2002
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Movie, 2002
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add
Special, 2000
Main 
3 Favorites 
Domino
add
TV, Spring 2000
Main 
82 Favorites 
Mazaki, Anzu
add
TV, Spring 2000
Supporting 
44 Favorites 
Kaiba, Mokuba
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Main 
12273 Favorites 
Tony Tony, Chopper
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Miss Merry Christmas
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Dr. Kobato
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Chip
add
Movie, 1998
Supporting 
8 Favorites 
Sweet
add
TV, Spring 1997
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Reporter
add
TV, Spring 1997
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Yamato
add
TV, Spring 1997
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Atsumi
add Airing
TV, Spring 1992
Main 
876 Favorites 
Nohara, Shinnosuke
add
TV, Fall 1988
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Kawara, Beh
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Radiant
add ADR Director (French)
Radiant 2nd Season
add ADR Director (French)
Scan2Go
add ADR Director (French)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment