Laisné, Grégory

Laisné, Grégory

Alternate names: Matthieu Morel
Birthday: Feb 10, 1983
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
French voice actor & ADR director.

Twitter: @GregLaisne

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ThePrescient_ | Feb 22, 2016 1:47 PM
memes


Write a Comment