Hoshikawa, Mai

Hoshikawa, Mai

Given name:
Family name: 星河
Alternate names: Yanagihara Miwa, 柳原美和, 柳原みわ, 榊原みわ, まつもとみわ
Birthday: Dec 4, 1972
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hoshikawa Mai was born December 4th, 1972 in Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan. She is a female seiyuu. She was part of Haikyo. Now she's part of Atomic Monkey.

Her born name is Yanagihara Miwa (柳原美和).
Her old stage names are: 柳原みわ, 榊原みわ, まつもとみわ.

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
Akachan to Boku
add
Moe 
Supporting 
Moe
To Heart
add
Matsumoto, Rika 
Supporting 
Matsumoto, Rika
Wankorobee
add
Hario-kun 
Supporting 
Hario-kun
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment