Kubota, Miyu

Kubota, Miyu

Given name: 未夢
Family name: 久保田
Birthday: Jan 31, 1995
Website: http://www.81produce.co...
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Birth Place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 156cm

Nickname: Miyutan
Best feature: black hair
Image Color: Orange
Special skill: Scuba diving
Hobbies: Watching Anime
Favorite Anime Song: SOS team "Synopsis ever"
「いままでのあらすじ」/えすおーえす団

Part of Jpop idol group i☆Ris, a six-member vocal idol unit.

Official account:
https://twitter.com/iRis_k_miyu
Voice Acting Roles
Black Clover (TV)
add
Sister Lily 
Supporting 
Sister Lily
Dragon Collection
add
Torte 
Supporting 
Torte
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W
add
Uketsuke, Musume 
Supporting 
Uketsuke, Musume
Idol Time PriPara
add Airing
Houjou, Sophie 
Supporting 
Houjou, Sophie
PriPara
add
Houjou, Sophie 
Main 
Houjou, Sophie
PriPara Movie: Mi~nna Atsumare! Prism☆Tours
add
Houjou, Sophie 
Main 
Houjou, Sophie
Tobidasu PriPara: Mi~nna de Mezase! Idol☆Grand Prix
add
Houjou, Sophie 
Main 
Houjou, Sophie
Urawa no Usagi-chan
add
Bessho, Kojika 
Main 
Bessho, Kojika
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
PriPara
add Theme Song Performance (プリパラドリーム☆オールスターズ)
Urawa no Usagi-chan
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was simultaneous...read more

Comments
sora_kanzaki | Sep 23, 12:41 PM
welcome group Love Live


Crymane | Sep 21, 8:14 AM
WE CAN HEAR MORE KUMIYU SONGS~
Karin Asaka from llpdp~ ^^


MurukoHiiragi | Sep 21, 4:04 AM
Yeahey Karin!!


megmica | Jul 31, 2016 5:22 AM
Psyuuuu~~


Kuyou | Aug 11, 2014 12:21 PM
The talent behind Sophie's great voice :>


Write a Comment