Zylberberg, Jérémy

Zylberberg, Jérémy

Alternate names: Jeremy Zylberberg
Birthday: 1979
Website: https://jeremyzylberber...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
French voice actor and ADR Director.

Instagram: @jeremyzylberberg
Twitter: @JerermyZyl1

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News