Nagahisa, Isao


Given name: 勲雄
Family name: 永久
Birthday: Dec 29, 1962
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Also known as: 長久 勲雄

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 1984
Main 
0 Favorites 
Oscar
add
Movie, 1984
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Suzuki, Buchi-neko
add
TV, Spring 1983
Main 
3 Favorites 
Buttman, Arthur
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment