Shiina, Ayumi

Given name: あゆみ
Family name: 椎名
Birthday: Aug 29, 1969
Website: http://ribon.shueisha.c...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Real name: 三好明美
Birth Place: Kawanohe (part of Shikoku), Ehime, Japan
Blood Type: B

Ayumi-sensei loves horror and action video games. Although she is too lazy to play RPGs anymore, she enjoys shorter games more.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
hunnysenpai | Dec 31, 2009 7:16 PM
i ♥ baby love it was really cute :)


aprodite | Apr 24, 2009 8:54 PM
penguin brothers...is so so good.,love it., :3


Maora | Oct 4, 2008 12:33 AM
Baby Love & Penguin Brothers. <3


chichiriNoDa | Sep 8, 2008 10:50 AM
Now I'm one of her fans! Love her characters personalities and traits. She has a very creative stories. Love Penguin Brothers. Hope her works get publish in the US.


Write a Comment